Navigation

Daily Docket

July 20, 2018 18:05:00
Name Time Location Courtroom
Allen, Gavin  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Anderson, Tommy  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Balderas, Giovanni  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Biehl, Tony  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Bouatic, Peter  01:30 PM  9th floor  09-3 
Buckley, Jeremy  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Burns, Eric  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Burns, Susan  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Campbell, Myron  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Cano, Ana  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Chandler, Johnathan  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Claibourn, Lakrisha  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
COLUCCI, AMY  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Colucci, Jay  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Crosby, Jackhirah  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Dahl, James  02:00 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Davis, Tereasa  02:00 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Delyn Enterprises, Inc.  03:00 PM  9th floor  09-3 
Downs, Bryan  02:00 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Easterly, Monte  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Easterly, Pamela  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Edwards, Floyd  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Edwards, Michelle  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Emery, Keith  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Espinoza, David  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Foster, Michael  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Foster, Sheri  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Frierson, Kevis  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Goodwin, Brittany  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Graham, Rachel  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Guillot, Tyrone  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Harris, Cambrianne  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Harris, Jeremy  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hatfield, Johnetta  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Heiman, Jared  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-4 
Henning, Cynthia  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Henning, David  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hernandez, Cheryl  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hernandez, Christopher  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hernandez, Christopher  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hernandez, Emma  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hill, Jimmy  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Isaacson, Michael  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Isaacson, Sheila  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Jackson, Denise  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Jackson, Mark  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
James, David  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Jordan, Kaleena  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Kenney, Steven  01:30 PM  10th floor  10-2 
Kenney-English, Glendora  01:30 PM  10th floor  10-2 
Klein, Bailee  01:30 PM  7th floor  07-2 
Lane, Daniel  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Lankton, Heather  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Lawrie, Teresa  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Lindgren, Bryce  03:00 PM  9th floor  09-3 
Link, Carl  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-4 
Marshall, John  01:30 PM  7th floor  07-2 
Marshall, Johnie  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
McDougle, Ryan  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
McKay, Matthew  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Menne, Shanna  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Mitchell, Chelsey  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Moguel, Peter  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Moore, Crystal  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Moore, Shaun  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Mullins, Julia  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Nelson, Jonathan  01:30 PM  10th floor  10-3 
Otero, Guadalupe  03:00 PM  9th floor  09-3 
Parks, Jasmine  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Parks, Nemus  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Parks, Stephani  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Patterson, David  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Pedroza, Josue  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-4 
Peterson, Adam  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Peterson, Felicia  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Peterson, Tiffany  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Powell, Clint  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Powell, Leslie  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Proffitt, Hannah  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Rhodes, Robert  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Rogers, Jason  01:30 PM  7th floor  07-2 
Settlemier, Stacey  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Shelinbarger, Randon  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Snyder, Chad  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Snyder, Chad  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Starr, Shane  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Steven Motors Inc  03:00 PM  9th floor  09-3 
Tosh, Staci  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Tosh, Staci  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Trask, Michael  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Vara, Ana  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Vargas, Enrique  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Vazquez, Jose  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Vazquez, Patricia  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Wells, Michael  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-4 
West, Gary  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Westerman, Adrian  02:00 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Weyer, Cole  02:00 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Yardley, Jason  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Yardley, Michelle  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
18th Judicial District Court
Webmaster
Copyright 1998-2018
18th Judicial District