Navigation

Daily Docket

March 24, 2017 06:50:01
Name Time Location Courtroom
Abdelmaseh, Alfred  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Abdelmaseh, Christole  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Adams, Valentae  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Aguirre, Randy  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
American Enterprise Bank  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Anderson, James  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Anderson, Zachary  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bacha, Nabil  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Barry, Brent  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Baskins, Gregory  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Bengi, Brandi  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Board, Benjamin  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Bogguess, Charles  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Bogue, James  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Bridges, Nadya  10:00 AM  5th floor  TR 
Brown, William  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Callanan, Denise  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Cantrell, Travis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Capps, Michael  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Chikwendu, Darice  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Clark, Christopher  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cook, Michael  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Cooper, Sheila  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cotton, Joshua  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cox, Jacob  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cox, Nicholas  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Dakora, Joseph  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Dansby, Clinton  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Davidson, Richard  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Davis, Railesh  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Davis, Stephen  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Dean, Jaime  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Decker, Sean  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Disabled American Veterans Wichita Chapter #4 Thri  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Dixon, Monte  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Dodd, Robin  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Donesaymongkhonh, Manikhone  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Donnell, Tredessa  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ervin, Sunny  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Fairbanks, Vickie  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Faust, Aaron  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Felton, Anthony  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ferguson, Brandon  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Fevurly, Richard  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Fields, Brian  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Fisher, Terry  08:45 AM  10th floor  10-1 
Flatterich, Brian  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Foster, Jason  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Foster, Kyle  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Foster, Patrick  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Foster, Valerie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Fowler, Garet  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Francis, Billie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Freeman, Elvin  08:45 AM  10th floor  10-2 
Freshour, Brian  09:00 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Freshour, Brian  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Gasper, Michael  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gaultney, Thomas  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gilbert, Dameon  09:00 AM  10th floor  10-1 
Gilchrist, Kristina  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gildhouse, Joshua  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Golston, Kendall  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gomez, Patricio  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Graham, Matthew  09:00 AM  5th floor  05-3 
Gray, Courtland  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gross, Michael  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Guiden, Curlie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hammond, Jolie  10:00 AM  5th floor  TR 
Harris, Daniel  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Hicks, Shanna  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Holloway, Shawn  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hostetler, Seth  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Howard, Carl  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hutchins, Jacob  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Industrial Energy Services, Inc.  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Jones, David  08:45 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Jones, David  09:00 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Justice, Jason  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Kabredlo's Property Inc  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Kidd, Jonathan  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Kidd, Wayman  08:45 AM  10th floor  10-2 
Kirkendoll, David "Butch"  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Korbel, Steven  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Koziarz, Michelle  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ladd, Taylor  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Larry Cook Constriction, LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Lazaro, Emigdio  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Leonard, Leo  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Locke Supply Co.  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Loudermilk, Carteze  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Lujano, Lucia  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Marzett, Milford  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mason, Raychel  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Matthew, Derick  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
McCoy, Deron  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
McMillon, Nicholas  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mead, Darry  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Mercer, Gary  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Meritrust Credit Union  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Merton Housing LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Midland Funding LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Miller, Brandon  09:00 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Miller, Christal  09:00 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Milo, Keeshaun  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Moore, F  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Morse, Percy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Nambo, Brian  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Nash, Jacob  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-3 
Niehoff, Erika  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
North Corporation  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
O'Quinn, Cletis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Palomino Petroleum Inc.  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Parker, Elroy  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Patton, Anthony  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Perkins, William  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Porter, Edward  08:45 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Ramirez, Fernando  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ramsay, Gordon  09:30 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Raschke, Darren  08:45 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Reyes, Carlos  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Rodriguez, Charles  08:45 AM  6th floor  06-2 
Rojas Morones, Teresa  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rollins Leasing Corp.  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Salas, Latonya  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Sandoval, Mario  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Schulte, Leora  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Sibley, Keonna  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Simmons, Monica  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Smith, Anthony  09:30 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Smith, Michael  08:45 AM  10th floor  10-2 
Spexarth, Adam  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Stewart, Jeffrey  10:00 AM  5th floor  TR 
Stripling, Derrick  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Swartzell, Seth  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Swinney, Michael  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Taylor, Anthony  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Tiger, Pidy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Tomlinson, Michael  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Trzepacz, Timothy  08:45 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Turner, Craig  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Varner, Benjamin  10:00 AM  5th floor  TR 
Villa, Andrew  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Vonfange, Brelen  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Walker, Brandon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Walker, Tiplance  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ward, Richard  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Williams, Helen  02:00 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Winegarner, Cassie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Woods, Domanick  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Woosley, Alana  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Wycoff, William  08:45 AM  5th floor  05-2 
Zungia, Cheryl  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
18th Judicial District Court
Webmaster
Copyright 1998-2016
18th Judicial District